2019 2020 2021 2022

Landesmeisterschaften 2019

März 2019

29.03.-31.03.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

April 2019

06.04.-07.04.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

06.04.-07.04.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Bevertalsperre

27.04.-28.04.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

Mai 2019

04.05.-05.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sechs-Seen Platte

04.05.-05.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sechs-Seen Platte

11.05.-12.05.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Halterner Stausee

11.05.-12.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Westfalia-Becken

11.05.-12.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Delecker Becken

18.05.-19.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Westfalia-Becken

18.05.-19.05.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Westfalia-Becken

18.05.-19.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Biggesse

18.05.-19.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Straberg-Nievenheimer See

25.05.-26.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Halterner Stausee

25.05.-26.05.

Landesjuniorenmeisterschaft

, Bevertalsperre

25.05.-26.05.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Bevertalsperre

25.05.-26.05.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Bevertalsperre

25.05.-26.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

25.05.-26.05.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

Juni 2019

15.06.-16.06.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

15.06.-16.06.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Westfalia-Becken

15.06.-16.06.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Lohheider See

15.06.-16.06.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

15.06.-16.06.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Tenderingssee

15.06.-16.06.

LJüM, LJuM, LJoM

, Tenderingssee

15.06.-16.06.

LJüM, LJM, LJoM

, Tenderingssee

29.06.-30.06.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Heidesee Geldern

29.06.-30.06.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Elfrather See

Juli 2019

13.07.-14.07.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Sperrmauerbecken

13.07.-14.07.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Elfrather See

20.07.-21.07.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Rursee

August 2019

31.08.-01.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Biggesse

31.08.-01.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Lohheider See

31.08.-01.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sorpesee

September 2019

07.09.-08.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Heidesee Geldern

07.09.-08.09.

Landesjugendmeisterschaft

, Pulheimer See

14.09.-15.09.

Landesjüngstenmeisterschaft

, Medemblik

14.09.-15.09.

Landesjüngstenmeisterschaft

, Medemblik

14.09.-15.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sorpesee

14.09.-15.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sorpesee

14.09.-15.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sorpesee

21.09.-22.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

28.09.-29.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

28.09.-29.09.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee, Westfalia-Becken

28.09.-29.09.

Landesjüngstenmeisterschaft

, Möhnesee

Oktober 2019

12.10.-13.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

12.10.-13.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Königshüttesee

12.10.-13.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Königshüttesee

19.10.-20.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Baldeneysee

26.10.-27.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Lippesee / Paderborn

26.10.-27.10.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Straberg-Nievenheimer See

November 2019

01.11.-03.11.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sechs-Seen Platte

02.11.-03.11.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Sorpesee

08.11.-10.11.

Landesmeisterschaft

, Elfrather See